KILPAILUKALENTERI

2021-2022

Pvm

Kilpailu

Sarja

Osallistujat

Sijoitus

SYYSKUU        

3.-5.9.2021  

 

 

Skate Espoo,

Espoo / ETK

 

A-silmut       

 

 

Lovisa Hakkala    

Klaara Teivaala

Elsa Tapaninen

  5. (31,93)

  7. (31,72)

10. (29,89)

17.-19.9.9.2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Syyspiruetit,

Joensuu / JoKa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorit

SM-noviisit, vanh.

SM-noviisit, nuor.

 

Noviisit, vanh.

 

Noviisit, nuor.

 

 

Debytantit, nuor.

A-silmut

 

 

Ada Taipale

Vilma Karttunen

Olivia Luoma

Helmi Kauranen

Kira Kankaanranta

Milja Erikson

Emmi Teikari

Elma Milonoff

Ella Sipiläinen

Nessa Hulkkonen

Elsa Tapaninen

Lovisa Hakkala

Klaara Teivaala

29. (61,92)

14. (64,39)

13. (75,20)

21. (69,11)

  5. (35,64)

12. (30,76)

10. (28,16)

11. (26,73)

15. (24,72)

  4. (44,11)

  1. (32,51)

  2. (30,10)

  5. (28,54)

25.-26.9.2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kutsukilpailu,

Kotka / KoTa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit (Lo)

 

 

 

Noviisit, vanh.

 

 

Noviisit, nuor.

 

 

 

A-silmut

 

 

Olivia Luoma

Alisa Leinonen

Helmi Kauranen

Maria Vaskelainen

Kira Kankaanranta

Milja Erikson

Mimi Salminen

Lyla Yu

Aili Rossi

Elma Milonoff

Emmi Teikari

Klaara Teivaala

Lovisa Hakkala

Elsa Tapaninen

  4. (29,42)

  7. (27,18)

13. (21,28)

15. (15,81)

  3. (38,97)

  9. (33,77)

10. (29,63)

  1. (37,05)

  4. (32,21)

  5. (32,19)

10. (27,49)

  2. (31,28)

  4. (29,83)

  6. (28,49)

LOKAKUU        

3.10.2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktia Trophy,

Vantaa / EVT

 

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit

Noviisit

 

A-silmut

 

B-silmut

 

Vilma Karttunen

Mimi Salminen

Ella Sipiläinen

Klaara Teivaala

Elsa Tapaninen

Ellen Sihvo

Erika Salminen

22. (19,47)

15. (34,62)

20. (25,06)

 5. (32,32)

 6. (32,02)

 5. (26,12)

10. (24,39)

 2.-3.10.2021

 

ISU-kutsukilpailut

Tuusula / TL

Debytantit

 

Nessa Hulkkonen

 

 4. (44,76)

 

16.10.2021

 

 

A-silmujen

1. SB-kilpailu,

Espoo / ETK

A-silmut

 

 

Lovisa Hakkala

Klaara Teivaala

Elsa Tapaninen

  5. (33,25)

  7. (31,21)

16. (28,97)

18.10.2021

 

 

 

 

Kutsukilpailu,

Kauniainen / KaTa

 

 

 

Aluedebytantit

B-silmut

 

 

 

Aili Rossi

Ellen Sihvo

Laura Karlsson

Sofia Nevasoja

Sofia Johansson

  3.

  5.

  6.

27.

29.

22.10.2021

 

 

Minien 1.

valintakilpailu (L1),

Helsinki / HTK

Minit (2012)

 

 

Elisabet Alakomi

Vivian Strandberg

 

  1.

  7.

 

23.-24.10.2021

 

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit ja

Debytantit,

1. lohkokilpailu

(lohko 2),

Savonlinna / SaTu

 

SM-noviisit

 

 

 

 

Debytantit

Alisa Leinonen

Olivia Luoma

Helmi Kauranen

Vilma Karttunen

Maria Vaskelainen

Nessa Hulkkonen

11. (81,18)

25. (68,48)

33. (63,69)

35. (63,18)

38. (47,58)

  5. (46,45)

30.-31.10.2021

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorit, Juniorit,

Noviisit,

1. lohkokilpailu

(lohko 2),

Joensuu / JoKa

 

Noviisit, vanh.

 

Noviisit, nuor.

 

 

 

Kira Kankaanranta

Milja Erikson

Annika Vuorela

Lyla Yu

Tuuli Muurimäki

Emmi Teikari

  6. (33,34)

14. (30,43)

  2. (37,50)

  3. (35,72)

17. (26,96)

20. (25,44)

MARRASKUU        

12.-14.11.2021

 

 

Tähtisade

kutsukilpailu,

Kerava / KeLS

B-silmut, vanh.

 

 

Ellen Sihvo

Sofia Nevasoja

 

  7.

10.

 

12.-14.11.2021

 

 

 

 

 

OP Lounaismaa

cup, Salo

/ SalPa

 

 

 

Aluedebytantit

B-silmut 2010

B-silmut 2011-

 

C-silmut

Minit 2012

Aili Rossi

Laura Karlsson

Erika Salminen

Sofia Johansson

Axel Taipale

Elisabet Alakomi

  5.

  1.

12.

15.

  6.

  2.

20.11.2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-silmu Cup ja

Challenge,

Minit kutsukisa,

Espoo / EsJT

 

 

 

B-silmut (ISU)

 

 

 

 

Minit 2012

 

Ellen Sihvo

Erika Salminen

Laura Karlsson

Sofia Nevasoja

Sofia Johansson

Elisabet Alakomi

Vivian Sandberg

  2. (28,79)

  3. (28,69)

12. (25,12)

27. (22,06)

35. (18,86)

  1.

  8.

27.-28.11.2021

 

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit ja

Debytantit,

2. lohkokilpailu,

Kuopio / KuLS

 

 

SM-noviisit

 

 

 

 

Debytantit

Olivia Luoma

Alisa Leinonen

Vilma Karttunen

Helmi Kauranen

Maria Vaskelainen

Nessa Hulkkonen

12. (84,03)

20. (79,42)

28. (73,25)

35. (69,58)

43. (52,03)

16. (39,48)

JOULUKUU        

11.-12.12.2021

 

 

 

 

 

Akatemia Cup,

Helsinki / HTA

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit (FS)

 

Noviisit

 

Debytantit

A-silmut

Olivia Luoma

Alisa Leinonen

Annika Vuorela

Ella Linkova

Nessa Hulkkonen

Lovisa Hakkala

  3. (55,10)

  4. (54,90)

12. (35,99)

18. (31,71)

10. (46,47)

  2. (31,93)

2022        
TAMMIKUU        

6.1.2022

 

 

 

 

SM-noviisit (FS)

Debytantit

A-silmut

 

Alisa Leinonen

Nessa Hulkkonen

Lovisa Hakkala

Elsa Tapaninen

 6. (51,33)

 5. (46,11)

 5. (32,55)

 6. (32,50)

8.-9.1.2022

 

 

 

 

 

Seniorit, Juniorit,

Noviisit,

2. lohkokilpailu

(lohko 2),

Heinola / HeiTa

 

Noviisit (vanh.)

 

Noviisit (nuor.)

 

 

Noviisit (pojat)

Kira Kankaanranta

Ella Linkova

Annika Vuorela

Ella Sipiläinen

Elma Milonoff

Bernard Sjöblom

  6. (37,38)

12. (32,01)

  3. (37,18)

12. (30,18)

14. (29,01)

  3. (24,64)

29.1.2022

 

 

B-silmucup,

2. valintakilpailu,

Helsinki / HTA

 

 

   

29.-30.1.2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hyvinkää Trophy

/ HyTL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noviisit

 

Noviisit (pojat)

Aluenoviisit

A-silmut

 

Minit

 

 

 

 

Annika Vuorela

Lyla Yu

Bernard Sjöblom

Aili Rossi

Elsa Tapaninen

Klaara Teivaala

Leona Aalto

Elisabet Alakomi

Ilari Kullberg

Frida Tapaninen

Vivian Sandberg

 

 

 

 

HELMIKUU        

2.2.2022

 

 

Tähtisarjojen

kutsukilpailu,

Helsinki / HTA

Minit

 

 

   

4.-6.2.2022

 

 

SM-noviisit,

Debytantit 60+60,

Vantaa / EVT

SM-noviisit

 

Debytantit

   
MAALISKUU        

5.-6.3.2022

 

 

 

Hopefinaali,

Mikkeli / ML

 

 

Seniorit

Juniorit

SM-noviisit

Debytantit

   

26.-27.3.2022

 

 

SM-kilpailut, nov.

Kultafinaali, deb.

Helsinki / HL

SM-noviisit (SM)

 

Debytantit (KF)